D1 POULE B PH 2

Poule B - tour n° 1 - du 20/01/19 - (brûlage n° 13)
LONGUEIL TT 3-MONTCHEVREUILTT 1
FORMERIE MRBF 1-HAUDIV/BAILLEUL 1
ASTBJM 2-EPEV LTLJ 2
BEAUVAIS TT 5-COUDUN SL 5
   
   
Poule B - tour n° 2 - du 03/02/19 - (brûlage n° 14)
HAUDIV/BAILLEUL 1-LONGUEIL TT 3
EPEV LTLJ 2-FORMERIE MRBF 1
COUDUN SL 5-ASTBJM 2
MONTCHEVREUILTT 1-BEAUVAIS TT 5
   
   
Poule B - tour n° 3 - du 10/03/19 - (brûlage n° 15)
LONGUEIL TT 3-EPEV LTLJ 2
FORMERIE MRBF 1-COUDUN SL 5
ASTBJM 2-BEAUVAIS TT 5
MONTCHEVREUILTT 1-HAUDIV/BAILLEUL 1
   
   
Poule B - tour n° 4 - du 24/03/19 - (brûlage n° 16)
COUDUN SL 5-LONGUEIL TT 3
BEAUVAIS TT 5-FORMERIE MRBF 1
ASTBJM 2-MONTCHEVREUILTT 1
EPEV LTLJ 2-HAUDIV/BAILLEUL 1
   
   
Poule B - tour n° 5 - du 07/04/19 - (brûlage n° 17)
LONGUEIL TT 3-BEAUVAIS TT 5
FORMERIE MRBF 1-ASTBJM 2
HAUDIV/BAILLEUL 1-COUDUN SL 5
MONTCHEVREUILTT 1-EPEV LTLJ 2
   
   
Poule B - tour n° 6 - du 28/04/19 - (brûlage n° 18)
ASTBJM 2-LONGUEIL TT 3
FORMERIE MRBF 1-MONTCHEVREUILTT 1
BEAUVAIS TT 5-HAUDIV/BAILLEUL 1
COUDUN SL 5-EPEV LTLJ 2
   
   
Poule B - tour n° 7 - du 12/05/19 - (brûlage n° 19)
LONGUEIL TT 3-FORMERIE MRBF 1
HAUDIV/BAILLEUL 1-ASTBJM 2
EPEV LTLJ 2-BEAUVAIS TT 5
MONTCHEVREUILTT 1-COUDUN SL 5
 
 
 
 
 
 

D2 poule C phase 1

L'équipe 1 est formée de :
  • Isabelle
  • Alexandre
  • Charles 
  • José

Chpt France par équipes masculin
D2 OISE
Poule C - Phase : 1
 
1 . HENONVILLE CO 1 1 ( 07600166 )
2 . ANSAUVILLERS TT 2 2 ( 07600041 )
3 . BEAUVAIS TT 5 5 ( 07600040 )
4 . VILLERS ST PAUL 5 5 ( 07600037 )
5 . HAUDIV/BAILLEUL 1 1 ( 07600154 )
6 . LIANCOURT TT 1 1 ( 07600119 )
7 . GOINCOURT TT 2 2 ( 07600017 )
8 . BCL OISE TT 10 10 ( 07600004 )
 
Tour : 1 du : 30/09/2018 (Brûlage Tour n : 1 )
HENONVILLE CO 1 1 contre BCL OISE TT 10 10
ANSAUVILLERS TT 2 2 contre GOINCOURT TT 2 2
BEAUVAIS TT 5 5 contre LIANCOURT TT 1 1
VILLERS ST PAUL 5 5 contre HAUDIV/BAILLEUL 1 1
 
Tour : 2 du : 07/10/2018 (Brûlage Tour n : 2 )
GOINCOURT TT 2 2 contre HENONVILLE CO 1 1
LIANCOURT TT 1 1 contre ANSAUVILLERS TT 2 2
HAUDIV/BAILLEUL 1 1 contre BEAUVAIS TT 5 5
BCL OISE TT 10 10 contre VILLERS ST PAUL 5 5
 
Tour : 3 du : 28/10/2018 (Brûlage Tour n : 3 )
HENONVILLE CO 1 1 contre LIANCOURT TT 1 1
ANSAUVILLERS TT 2 2 contre HAUDIV/BAILLEUL 1 1
BEAUVAIS TT 5 5 contre VILLERS ST PAUL 5 5
BCL OISE TT 10 10 contre GOINCOURT TT 2 2
 
Tour : 4 du : 11/11/2018 (Brûlage Tour n : 4 )
HAUDIV/BAILLEUL 1 1 contre HENONVILLE CO 1 1
VILLERS ST PAUL 5 5 contre ANSAUVILLERS TT 2 2
BEAUVAIS TT 5 5 contre BCL OISE TT 10 10
LIANCOURT TT 1 1 contre GOINCOURT TT 2 2
 
Tour : 5 du : 25/11/2018 (Brûlage Tour n : 5 )
HENONVILLE CO 1 1 contre VILLERS ST PAUL 5 5
ANSAUVILLERS TT 2 2 contre BEAUVAIS TT 5 5
GOINCOURT TT 2 2 contre HAUDIV/BAILLEUL 1 1
BCL OISE TT 10 10 contre LIANCOURT TT 1 1
 
Tour : 6 du : 02/12/2018 (Brûlage Tour n : 6 )
BEAUVAIS TT 5 5 contre HENONVILLE CO 1 1
ANSAUVILLERS TT 2 2 contre BCL OISE TT 10 10
VILLERS ST PAUL 5 5 contre GOINCOURT TT 2 2
HAUDIV/BAILLEUL 1 1 contre LIANCOURT TT 1 1
 
Tour : 7 du : 16/12/2018 (Brûlage Tour n : 7 )
HENONVILLE CO 1 1 contre ANSAUVILLERS TT 2 2
GOINCOURT TT 2 2 contre BEAUVAIS TT 5 5
LIANCOURT TT 1 1 contre VILLERS ST PAUL 5 5
BCL OISE TT 10 10 contre HAUDIV/BAILLEUL 1 1

Chpt France par équipes masculin
D2 OISE
Poule C

1 - HENONVILLE CO 1 1 - 07600166
OUVRARD Gerard 185694
13 rue docteur iser solomon 60119 HENONVILLE
BLE : ouvrard.gerard@neuf.fr TEL : 0344498057
Tables : COMPLEXE SPORTIF route de villeneuve 60119 HENONVILLE
TEL : 0344491154
 
2 - ANSAUVILLERS TT 2 2 - 07600041
BUCAMP David 37946
1 ruelle adam 80160 FRANSURES
Tables : SALLE DES SPORTS rue de la liberation 60120 ANSAUVILLERS
TEL : 0344771968
 
3 - BEAUVAIS TT 5 5 - 07600040
DELAFRAYE Thomas 623788
13 rue des agachots 60000 BEAUVAIS
BLE : thomas.delafraye@gmail.com MOB : 0635192679 TEL : 0344453550
Tables : GYMNASE COROT 10 rue louis roger 60000 BEAUVAIS
TEL : 0674948469
 
4 - VILLERS ST PAUL 5 5 - 07600037
WALBECQ Stéphanie 924946
14 rue du champ saint vaast 60940 ANGICOURT
BLE : jessie.walbecq@bbox.fr
Tables : COMPLEXE SPORTIF H.SALVADOR rue v.grignard-(face au terrain de foot) 60870 VILLERS ST PAUL
TEL : 0344710193
 
5 - HAUDIV/BAILLEUL 1 1 - 07600154
GUERRERO Jose-marie 113058
33 impasse de la croix verte 60840 BREUIL LE SEC
BLE : jose-marie.guerrero@wanadoo.fr MOB : 0684043119 TEL : 0344518301
Tables : GYMNASE DE LA CCRB rue voltaire 60930 BAILLEUL SUR THERAIN
TEL : 0344078268
 
6 - LIANCOURT TT 1 1 - 07600119
SKWIRZYNSKI Frederic 1092771
18 - rue des glycines 60290 CAUFFRY
BLE : skwirzynski.frederic@orange.fr MOB : 0686024066
Tables : GYMNASE GUY LEJEUNE avenue louis aragon 60140 LIANCOURT
 
7 - GOINCOURT TT 2 2 - 07600017
CARMENT Philippe 42599
20 bis rue arthur lecointe 60000 GOINCOURT
BLE : phil.carment@free.fr MOB : 0677322654 TEL : 0344456443
Tables : SALLE POLYVALENTE rue jean jaures-place albert cassarin-grand 60000 GOINCOURT
TEL : 0344484325
 
8 - BCL OISE TT 10 10 - 07600004
SEBBAGH David 222752
4 rue pierre d'ailly 60200 COMPIEGNE
BLE : bcloisett@gmail.com TEL : 0663052841